Still can't find anything official for all-conference (district), but
the All-Region team has been released.
http://www.fairfaxtimes.com/article/20131211/SPORTS/131219680/1267/2013-all-region-football-selections&template=fairfaxTimes
Offensive Player of the Year: Caleb Henderson, Senior, Quarterback, Lake Braddock
Defensive Player of the Year: Chad Wiggins, Senior, Linebacker, Centreville
First-Team Offense
Josh Smith, Senior, Center, Centreville
Kainoa O’Conner, Junior, Offensive Line, Centreville
Brooks Norris, Senior, Offensive Line, Langley
Reece Burnett, Senior, Offensive Line, Lake Braddock
Kidus Woldeyes, Senior, Offensive Line, South County
AJ Turner, Junior, Running Back, Centreville
MJ Stewart, Senior, Running Back, Yorktown
Nick Scott, Senior, Running Back, Fairfax
Charles Tutt, Junior, Wideout, Centreville
AJ Alexander, Junior, Wideout, Lake Braddock
Quinton Reynolds, Senior, Wideout, Patriot
Caleb Henderson, Senior, Quarterback, Lake Braddock
AJ Turner, Junior, Kick Returner, Centreville
Cory Huddleston, Senior, Place Kicker, Lake Braddock
Greg Stroman, O-Utility/Athlete Player, Senior, Stonewall Jackson
First-Team Defense
Jordan Brooks, Junior, Defensive Line, Centreville
Jake Pinkston, Senior, Defensive Line, Robinson
Tim Settle, Junior, Defensive Line, Stonewall Jackson
Jeremiah Clark, Senior, Defensive Line, T.C. Williams
Chad Wiggins, Senior, Linebacker, Centreville
Tyler Love, Junior, Linebacker, Centreville
Malik Carney, Senior, Linebacker, T.C. Williams
Mikail Vinson, Senior, Linebacker, South County
AJ Turner, Junior, Defensive Back, Centreville
AJ Alexander, Junior, Defensive Back, Lake Braddock
MJ Stewart, Senior, Defensive Back, Yorktown
Charles Tutt, Junior, Defensive Back, Centreville
Raeshawn Smith, Senior, Punt Returner, Chantilly
John Magnusson, Senior, Punter, Westfield
Demornay Pierson-El, Senior, D-Utility/Athlete Player, West Potomac
Second-Team Offense
Alex Kolencik, Senior, Center, Langley
Brandon King, Senior, Offensive Line, Centreville
Aiden Elkhatib, Senior, Offensive Line, Robinson
Mike Peterson, Senior, Offensive Line, South County
Diandre Stubbs, Senior, Offensive Line, Stonewall Jackson
Trevor O’Brien, Senior, Running Back, Lake Braddock
Levaughn Davis, Senior, Running Back, South County
Tyler Thrasher-Walker, Senior, Running Back, Westfield
Malik Carney, Senior, Running Back, T.C. Williams
Nick Ferrari-Smith, Senior, Running Back, Patriot
Reggie Floyd, Sophomore, Running Back, Stonewall Jackson
Raeshawn Smith, Senior, Wideout, Chantilly
Garrett Collier, Senior, Wideout, Langley
Devon Burns, Senior, Wideout, Westfield
Scott Walter, Senior, Quarterback, Centreville
Greg Stroman, Senior, Quarterback, Stonewall Jackson
Demornay Pierson-El, Senior, Kick Returner, West Potomac
Eric Rondeau, Junior, Place Kicker, Centreville
Second-Team Defense
Reece Burnett, Senior, Defensive Line, Lake Braddock
Ethan Clark, Senior, Defensive Line, South Lakes
Diandre Stubbs, Senior, Defensive Line, Stonewall Jackson
Chase Koon, Senior, Defensive Line, Westfield
Kevin Hankton, Senior, Linebacker, Lake Braddock
George Asante, Senior, Linebacker, Hayfield
Jamel Jimmerson, Senior, Linebacker, Stonewall Jackson
Chase Richardson, Senior, Linebacker, Battlefield
James Gibson, Junior, Defensive Back, Westfield
Demornay Pierson-El, Senior, Defensive Back, West Potomac
Mileek Burns, Junior, Defensive Back, Fairfax
Corey Parker, Junior, Defensive Back, Battlefield
Garrett Collier, Senior, Punt Returner, Langley
Joe Rice, Senior, Punter, Fairfax