Re: FCPS 100K+ CLUB
Posted by:
FCPSNEWS
()
Date: December 10, 2020 04:40PM
Aldredge, Sharon D 148473 Principal, ES
Andujar, Susan E 147003 Principal, ES
Aste, Mahri 147003 Principal, ES
Bickel, Lonnie T 147003 Principal, Vocational Special Education Center
Boland, Maureen 147003 Principal, ES
Brotemarkle, Gregory J 147003 Principal, ES
Bumbrey, Elizabeth R 147003 Principal, ES
Calvert, Elizabeth M 147003 Principal, ES
Choate, Cynthia F 147003 Principal, ES
Dade, Merrell V 147003 Principal, ES
Damato, Robert J 147003 Principal, ES
Daugherty, Karim D 147003 Principal, ES
DeVore, Holly E 147003 Principal, ES
Edwards-Dalton, Janice B 147003 Principal, ES
Elson, Samuel L 147003 Principal, ES
Fennessy, Teresa L 147003 Principal, ES
Ferguson, Linda A 147003 Principal, ES
Flaherty, Aileen K 147003 Principal, ES
Forgy, Rebecca L 147003 Principal, ES
Granieri, Mark T 147003 Principal, ES
Iyer, Kanchana K 147003 Principal, ES
Johnson, Eric T 147003 Principal, ES
Kraft, Jesse 147003 Principal, ES
Kuntz, Thomas P 147003 Principal, ES
Lemmon, Marie M 147003 Principal, ES
Mackin, Melaney J 147003 Principal, ES
Macrina, Michael G 147003 Principal, ES
McRae, Chad G 147003 Principal, ES
Moose, Brian K 147003 Principal, ES
Padmore, Wiatta T 147003 Principal, ES
Quigley, Kathleen P 147003 Principal, ES
Salata, Roxanne 147003 Principal, ES
Sheehy, Lauren E 147003 Principal, ES
Sheers, Kelly L 147003 Principal, ES
Swoger, James F 147003 Principal, ES
Tam, Mary H 147003 Principal, ES
Thompson, Angela M 147003 Principal, ES
Trout, Lindsay 147003 Principal, ES
Tuttle, Karen M 147003 Principal, ES
Vanderhye, Cecilia 147003 Principal, ES
West, Kevin M 147003 Principal, ES
Barker, Darwin R 146645 Principal, MS
Barnes, Margaret F 146645 Principal, MS
Furby, Francine F 146645 Director III, Transportation Services
Lundy, Thomas P 146645 Principal, Special Education School
Wright, Dustin P 146645 Principal, MS
Cage, April L 145547 Principal, ES
Carmichael, John D 145547 Principal, ES
Chianetta, Jamey E 145547 Principal, ES
Clayton, Charles E 145547 Principal, Vocational Special Education Center
Gidoni, Rebecca E 145547 Principal, ES
Kelley, Christine G 145547 Principal, ES
Makrigiorgos, Michelle G 145547 Principal, ES
Mohr, Monica E 145547 Principal, ES
Peterson, LaRonda A 145547 Principal, ES
Phillips, Danny R 145547 Principal, ES
Usher, Felicia C 145547 Principal, ES
Aspuria, Erika L 144106 Principal, ES
Cachine, Katherine H 144106 Principal, ES
Curran, William G 144106 Director II, Activities & Athletic Programs
Deliee, Charles E 144106 Principal, ES
Devers, Mie O 144106 Principal, ES
Douds, Joshua T 144106 Principal, ES
Drake, Felicia M 144106 Principal, ES
Elliott, Laura C 144106 Principal, ES
Gates, Jonathan M 144106 Principal, ES
Hatcher, Jason P 144106 Director II, Administrative Services
Hertzberg, Jennifer I 144106 Principal, ES
Huffman, Bettrys J 144106 Director II, Assessment & Reporting
Jackson, Joanne M 144106 Principal, ES
Lewis, Jessica R 144106 Principal, ES
Morris, Kevin 144106 Principal, ES
Peerman, Kerry L 144106 Principal, ES
Prindle, Sharyn B 144106 Principal, ES
Sloan, Varonica D 144106 Principal, ES
Smith, Christopher M 144106 Principal, ES
Stewart, Jill D 144106 Principal, ES
Vaccarello, Tom J 144106 Director II, Safety & Security
Williams, Karin A 144106 Director II, Operations & Strategic Planning
Wolfe, Shane A 144106 Principal, ES
Copeland, Anthony E 143946 Principal, High School
Noto, Elizabeth A 143946 Principal, High School
Barrow, Lisa B 143770 Principal, MS
Draeger, Michael S 143770 Director III, HR Business Services
Eaton, Wendy L 143770 Principal, MS
Glaser, Jennifer T 143770 Director III, Counseling & College & Career Readiness
Harris, Anthony P 143770 Principal, MS
Kownacki, Peter A 143770 Principal, MS
Kennedy, Ellen D 141849 Assistant Division Counsel
Murphy, Elizabeth B 141849 Executive Director, FCPS Education Foundation
Blount, Andrew S 141281 Principal, ES
Jankovich, Allison L 141281 Principal, ES
Jerauld, Stephanie A 141281 Director II, School Support 7-12
Kirkpatrick, Stacy 141281 Principal, ES
Pierson, Cherith L 141281 Principal, ES
Russell, Melissa O 141281 Director II, Payroll Management
Saitta, Marguerite 141281 Principal, ES
Van Aalst, Sara M 141281 Principal, ES
Walker, Holly J 141281 Principal, ES
Williams, C E 141281 Principal, ES
Hanna, Tammara M 140950 Principal, MS
Kneale, Marcy G 140950 Director of Operations
Morgan, Michelle 140950 Administrator, Adult High School
Rauch, Brady B 140950 Assistant Director, Design & Construction
Stack, Eleanor P 140950 Coordinator IV, PreK-12 Special Education Instruction
Tranfa, Frank A Jr. 140950 Principal, Special Education School
Wong, Ann N 140950 Associate Principal, Secondary
Xu, Lei 140950 Assistant Comptroller, Accounting
DuPrey, Judy A 139554 Coordinator IV, Special Education Related Services
Bennink, Bradley L 138510 Principal, ES
Brooker, Sarah L 138510 Principal, ES
Case, Kathleen G 138510 Principal, ES
Coch, Jonathon M 138510 Principal, ES
Easa, Julie K 138510 Principal, ES
Goddin, Melissa M 138510 Principal, ES
Harper, Sara K 138510 Principal, ES
Hruda, Ludmila Z 138510 Director II, Research & Strategic Improvement
Junge, Kenneth J 138510 Principal, ES
Leipzig, Diane E 138510 Principal, ES
Lempp, Jennifer W 138510 Director II, School Support PreK-6
Luerssen, Jamie B 138510 Principal, ES
McGuigan, Holly S 138510 Principal, ES
Pareja, Margo R 138510 Principal, ES
Pensler, Jason M 138510 Principal, ES
Pratt, Michelle R 138510 Director II, Procurement Services
Richardson, Ryan B 138510 Principal, ES
Rucinski, Kristen 138510 Principal, ES
Smith, Andrew J 138510 Principal, ES
Taylor, Dylan P 138510 Principal, ES
Washington, Donald A Jr. 138510 Principal, ES
Conley, Cynthia A 138187 Principal, MS
Strong, Jane E 138187 Director III, Special Education Procedural Support
Dando, Priscille M 138173 Coordinator IV, Library Information Services
Davis, Mary Jo S 138173 Coordinator IV, Social Work Services
Foland, James M 138173 Coordinator IV, Student Systems
Garris, Andrea J 138173 Coordinator IV, Instructional Employment Services
Higham, Mary K 138173 Coordinator IV, Business Systems
Jenkins, Gordon B 138173 Coordinator IV, Technology Support Services
Kelley, Derek L 138173 Coordinator IV, Instructional Technology Integration
Lorenzo, Debbie A 138173 Coordinator IV, Procedural Support
Nguyen, Joseph Q 138173 Coordinator IV, Facilities Services Customer Service Center
Shelton, Frank N III 138173 Coordinator IV, Network & System Services
Shughart, Jeremy A 138173 TJHSST Admissions Director
Tyler, Edward P 138173 Coordinator IV, Data Services
Anderson, James D 136805 Assistant Administrative Hearing Officer
Brademan, Lou Ellen P 136805 Coordinator IV, PreK-12 Curriculum Integration Management
Crawford, Brian S 136805 Assistant Director, Facilities Management
Garant, Jay P 136805 Administrator, Business & Community Partnerships
Holbrook, Mark T 136805 Assistant Administrative Hearing Officer
Maloney, Kirsten N 136805 Coordinator IV, Advanced Academics
Mough, Matthew T 136805 Associate Principal, Secondary
NewRingeisen, Michelle A 136805 Coordinator IV, IT Program Management & Planning
Schobert, Stacey L 136805 Coordinator IV, Budget Services
Waterman, Laura K 136805 Assistant Principal, HS
Watson, David A 136805 Coordinator IV, Technology Architecture & Assessment
Duffy, Mary E 135795 Principal, ES
Khuluki, Teresa M 135795 Principal, ES
Le, Katharine T 135795 Principal, ES
Yacubovich, Nicole E 135795 Principal, ES
Gillis, Jessica R 135683 Special Projects Admin, Capital Improvements & Planning
Lane, Jamie S 135683 Principal, High School
Calderwood, Margaret M 135450 Administrator, HR Technology
Cross, Laura W 135450 Assistant Administrative Hearing Officer
Gustafson, Brooke D 135450 Coordinator IV, Budget Compensation
Perrone, Maria C 134162 Director III, Food & Nutrition Services
Ahmad, Tariq 133602 Domain Architect
Armbruster, Susan 133602 Domain Architect
Baden, Kristine K 133602 Database Engineer I/II
Bargar, Robert W 133602 Coordinator III, Facilities Services Asset Management
Blake, Erin A 133602 Manager, Early Childhood
Blakeley, Cindy A 133602 Director, Student Services, HS
Bowdring, Katherine F 133602 Administrator, High School Academy
Braxton, Malicia Y 133602 Director, Student Services, HS
Brunner, Eric C 133602 Coordinator III, Capital Projects
Burch, Michael R 133602 Assistant Principal, HS
Canody, Thomas E 133602 Coordinator III, IT Customer Service Center
Caven, Jeremiah M 133602 Assistant Principal, HS
Chong, Baek O 133602 Coordinator III, Leadership Development
Connolly, Catherine A 133602 Database Engineer I/II
Daniels, Rebecca S 133602 Assistant Principal, HS Special Education
Davies, Scott G 133602 Assistant Principal, HS
Deivert, Richard G 133602 Assistant Principal, HS
Desaulniers, Donna M 133602 Manager, Psychological Services
Dipert, Annette M 133602 Coordinator III, Systemwide Professional Development
Donnelly, Derek S 133602 Technology Architect
Downey, Paul J 133602 Coordinator III, IT FASTeam
Duncan, Debra J 133602 Assistant Principal, HS
Ellenberger, John V 133602 Director, Student Activities, HS
Ellis, Janelle B 133602 Coordinator III, Career & Transition Special Education
Ferreira, Tamra H 133602 Coordinator III, Fine Arts K-12
Finnerty, Shawn 133602 Coordinator III, Support Employment Services
Forrest, Denise B 133602 Coordinator III, Early Childhood Identification Services
Franklin, Todd E 133602 Coordinator IV, Career & Technical Education
Frizzell, Bruce C Jr. 133602 Manager, Business Continuity & Change Management
Fry, Matthew J 133602 Manager, Network Engineering
Full, Patrick L 133602 Director, Student Activities, HS
Halla, Kenneth P 133602 Coordinator III, ISD eLearning
Hampton, Teri L 133602 Assistant Principal, HS
Haydon, Carolyn R 133602 Coordinator III, Administrative Staffing
Heitzmann, Jeffrey 133602 Database Engineer I/II
Higgins, Donna G 133602 Assistant Principal, HS
Ho, Dean T 133602 Manager, Network Management
Hodges, Berkeley R 133602 Director, Student Activities, HS
Houston, Joseph S 133602 Coordinator III, HR FASTeam
Hudson, Keith A 133602 Network Architect
Jackson, Lance L 133602 Assistant Principal, HS
Jadala, Rajitha 133602 Database Engineer I/II
James, John F 133602 Director, Student Activities, HS
Kelso, Vincent P 133602 Domain Architect
Kenny, John A 133602 Director, Student Activities, HS
Kleiber, Karen H 133602 Coordinator III, ESOL
Lady, Robyn A 133602 Director, Student Services, HS
Lowder, Kaaren P 133602 Assistant Principal, HS
Madan, Shashi P 133602 Assistant Principal, HS
Marta, Amy B 133602 Director, Student Services, Alternative HS
Mascoll, Stefan 133602 Coordinator III, Student Safety & Wellness
Matheny, Shannon M 133602 Assistant Principal, HS
McFarland, Jeffrey J 133602 Administrator, High School Academy
McLain, James R 133602 Coordinator III, Security Planning & Assessment
Melnick, Nancy A 133602 Director, Student Activities, HS
Meoli, Paula L 133602 Assistant Principal, HS
Muir, Andrew P 133602 Director, Student Activities, HS
Nasir, Sher T 133602 Manager, Enterprise Data Storage
Nguyen, MyDung 133602 Technology Architect
Nocera, Mark E 133602 Assistant Principal, HS
Norem, Marci N 133602 Director, Student Services, HS
OReilly, Timothy P 133602 Assistant Principal, HS
Patrick, James 133602 Director, Student Activities, HS
Reynolds, Carrie F 133602 Coordinator III, Health, Physical & Driver Education
Robinson, Angela D 133602 Manager, Equity & Closing the Achievement Gap
Schneider, Aaron L 133602 Assistant Principal, HS
Spar, Bretton E 133602 Technology Architect
Sterling, Aron M 133602 Manager, eCART
Sykes, James G 133602 Assistant Principal, HS
Van Dyke, Michelle L 133602 Coordinator III, Decision Support
Walker, Dana S 133602 Assistant Principal, HS
Ward, Robin R 133602 Domain Architect
Watson, Matthew J 133602 Network Architect
Whaley, Suzanne E 133602 Coordinator III, Language Arts K-12
Whitlock, Paige E 133602 Coordinator III, Language Arts K-12
Wilkerson, Tina 133602 Coordinator III, ABA
Winter, Valerie A 133602 Assistant Principal, HS
Wolin, Harry 133602 Director, Student Services, HS
Basdekis, Paul D 133132 Principal, ES
Castillo, Ashley O 133132 Principal, ES
Demetriades, Hallie C 133132 Principal, ES
Gerstner, David R II 133132 Principal, ES
Hunstad, Candace J 133132 Principal, ES
Mitchell, Clint M 133132 Principal, ES
Salerno, Kathryn A 133132 Senior Administrator, Nontraditional School Programs
Shin, Sherry M 133132 Principal, ES
D'Andrade, Paul S 132794 Assistant Director, Transportation Services
Forrest, Lisa S 132794 Assistant Administrative Hearing Officer
Knox, Jennifer D 132794 Administrator, Interagency Schools
Meagher, Patricia A 132279 Coordinator III, Classification & Compensation
Arepalli, Brunda 130969 Domain Architect
Bochert, James H 130969 Coordinator III, Data Management
Boehme, Kristen M 130969 Assistant Principal, HS
Calderon, Allison H 130969 Coordinator III, IT Project Management
Carrington, Warren P 130969 Assistant Principal, HS
Cordova, Robert W 130969 Coordinator III, Property Management
Diapoulis, Lisa A 130969 Coordinator III, Food Services Operations
Disalvo, Paula L 130969 Assistant Principal, HS
Dougherty, Doreen 130969 Assistant Principal, HS Special Education
Ferrell, Jeffrey C 130969 Director, Student Activities, HS
Folly, Levi C 130969 Manager, Summer Learning Programs
Frank, Shawn J 130969 Assistant Principal, HS
Frohm, Jonathan M 130969 Director, Student Activities, HS
Garvey, Brian D 130969 Director, Student Activities, HS
Gomez, Adrian R 130969 Coordinator III, FnS FASTeam
Hogan, Karla 130969 Assistant Principal, HS
Johnson, Ivan D 130969 Assistant Principal, HS
Jones, Gregory 130969 Coordinator III, World Languages
Kellogg, Teresa A 130969 Coordinator III, Benefit Services
Kelly, Jeanne 130969 Director, Student Activities, HS
Kubiak, Julie B 130969 Assistant Principal, HS Special Education
Lis, Michelle L 130969 Coordinator III, Instructional Coach Initiative
Lord, John R 130969 Coordinator III, Energy Management
Lunter, Michael S 130969 Coordinator III, ERFC Finance
Malan, Elizabeth A 130969 Coordinator III, Financial Support
McDowell, Mary C 130969 Assistant Principal, HS
McGreevy, William C 130969 Administrator, High School Academy
Michelback, Richard P 130969 Coordinator III, Safety
Nie, Yuan 130969 Manager, Network Security
Nwosu, Godson J 130969 Coordinator III, Capital Projects
Pope, Johnny W 130969 Assistant Principal, HS
Settar, Scott C 130969 Administrator, High School Academy
Siegl, Jim 130969 Technology Architect
Sondel, Heather 130969 Assistant Principal, HS
Spalding, Kathryn B 130969 Manager, Early Childhood
Spellman, Mitchell A 130969 Database Engineer I/II
Spille, Tina C 130969 Special Projects Administrator, Human Resources
Stansbery, Paul W 130969 Director, Student Services, HS
Taylor, Michelle A 130969 Assistant Principal, HS
Thomas, Junena A 130969 Coordinator III, Professional Learning & Cultural Responsive
Towle, Terri K 130969 Director, Student Activities, HS
Walsh, Darina L 130969 Coordinator III, ESOL
Williams, Shelton D 130969 Coordinator III, Facilities Administration
Madigan, Kathryn E 130254 Principal, MS
Magliola, Michael J Jr. 130254 Principal, MS
Gray, Stephanie J 130190 Coord IV, School Counseling Svcs & College Success Program
Molloy, Michael A 130190 Director I, Governmental Relations
Schaefer, Dawn M 130190 Coordinator IV, Due Process & Eligibility
Frank, Kathleen M 129709 Director, Student Services, MS
Hooper, Colleen M 129709 Director, Student Services, MS
Stickler, Tamara M 129709 Assistant Principal, MS Special Education
Alarico, Maricela R 129673 Coordinator III, Payroll & Benefits Accounting
Andrews, Michelle D 129673 Database Engineer I/II
Barham, Jeffrey M 129673 Assistant Principal, HS
Bowerman, Corey J 129673 Director, Student Activities, HS
Boyd, Timothy L 129673 Assistant Principal, HS
Brooks, Dean L 129673 Recruitment Administrator
Burke, Amanda J 129673 Assistant Principal, HS Special Education
Checkosky, Daniel J 129673 Director, Student Activities, HS
Gibson, James B 129673 Senior HR Investigator
Hannon, James J 129673 Assistant Principal, HS
Hogan, Jennifer L 129673 Director, Student Services, HS
Pang, Qingyan 129673 Database Engineer I/II
Prentice, Jacqueline Y 129673 Coordinator III, DSS Financial Management
Sanabria, Jimmy A 129673 Director, Student Activities, HS
Shaver, Eric M 129673 Administrator, Juvenile Detention Center
Statz, Jessica N 129673 Assistant Principal, HS
Swarm, Joseph D 129673 Director, Student Activities, HS
Taylor, Kimberly A 129673 Administrator, Alternative Learning Centers
Turner, Scot B 129673 Assistant Principal, HS
Williams, Carey E 129673 Coordinator III, Equity & Student Conduct
Adams, Amy Z 129300 Software Engineer
Agosta, Ellen M 129300 Manager, ESY/Assessment
Ahmad, Riffat T 129300 Software Engineer
Belyea, John E 129300 Manager, Technology Support Systems
Bowler, Edward A 129300 Coordinator II, Facilities Management
Brun, Susan R 129300 Software Engineer
Chin, Jacqueline 129300 Software Engineer
Conners, Nicole A 129300 Manager, Special Education Teacher Support
Cooner, Sara W 129300 Manager, Behavioral Management
De Nome, Evonne C 129300 Manager, Title I
Desio, Joseph F 129300 Manager, Trade & Industrial Education
Deyarmin, Alan C 129300 Coordinator II, Facilities Management
Dickinson, Cynthia E 129300 Manager, Crisis Intervention/Dropout Prevention
Dupont, Kimberly T 129300 Manager, Early Childhood Identification & Services
Durocher, Karen D 129300 Manager, Multi-tiered Systems of Support
Eakin, Jennifer E 129300 Manager, IT Service Management
Emery, Mark H 129300 After-School Programs Administrator
Fee, Barbara P 129300 Manager, Communication Disorders
Fernandez, Pedro 129300 Software Engineer
Ferrer, Michelle S 129300 Manager, Research & Strategic Improvement
Fetters, Matthew W 129300 Manager, Digital Learning Resource Services
Fieldman, Amy B 129300 Manager, Early Childhood Identification & Services
Francis, Shalini 129300 Software Engineer
Getter, Anna A 129300 Software Engineer
Granahan, Amy L 129300 Manager, Marketing
Guillen, Andrew A Jr. 129300 Manager, Due Process & Special Education Services
Huynh, Thuthuy T 129300 Software Engineer
Kelly, Allison C 129300 Senior Retirement Financial Analyst
Krell, Jennifer J 129300 Manager, IT Service Management
LeFort, Todd J 129300 Enterprise Messaging Supervisor
Lewis, James C 129300 Manager, Desktop Management
Love, Amy F 129300 Budget Analyst IV
Mills, Kurt S 129300 Manager, Out-of-School Support
Morrone, Regina E 129300 Manager, Family & Consumer Sciences
Niel, Sarah R 129300 Project Manager, Information Technology
Prestipino, Angelina 129300 Manager, Procedural Support
Quinio, Judd M 129300 Project Support Coach
Roman, Kristina M 129300 Manager, Procedural Support
Ross, Robert D 129300 Project Manager, Information Technology
Sarna, Sunny 129300 Manager, Easement & Site Acquisition
Sisk, Jeffrey L 129300 Manager, Assistive Technology
Spears, Jennifer M 129300 Project Manager, STOP Grant
Tanzer, Carman A 129300 Software Engineer
Teets, Joey A 129300 Manager, ACE Work Readiness & Apprenticeship
Trouton, Lorraine 129300 Manager, School Health Services Program
Wheeler, Shane B 129300 Project Manager, Information Technology
Williams, Rashida D 129300 Manager, College Success Program
Aiello, Sarah C 129254 Principal, ES
Loesch, Erica M 129254 Principal, ES
Lopez, Maureen M 129254 Principal, ES
Miller, Melissa H 129254 Principal, ES
Pietzman, David J 129254 Principal, ES
Prahl, Christine C 129254 Principal, ES
Riley, Erica S 129254 Principal, ES
Roehner, Henry J IV 129254 Deputy Executive Director, ERFC
Thomas, Kathleen N 129254 Director II, Employee & Community Engagement
Beard, Michele 128425 Director, Student Services, MS
Chapman, Zena I 128425 Director, Student Services, MS
Hall, Gregory S 128425 Assistant Principal, MS Special Education
Kaltenmark, Emily G 128425 Assistant Principal, MS Special Education
Niles, Karyn E 128425 Director, Student Services, MS
Reese, Kathy A 128425 Director, Student Services, MS
Tippins, Jessica D 128425 Director, Student Services, MS
Leonard, Angie R 128412 School Counselor, ES
Anderson, David L 128389 Coordinator III, Student Registration
Carrico, Jay C 128389 Coordinator III, Computing Services
Helmick, Aaron B 128389 Director, Student Activities, HS
Howard, Alka B 128389 Director, Student Services, HS
Hudson, Amanda A 128389 Director, Student Services, HS
Hunt, William K Jr. 128389 Administrator, Alternative Learning Centers
Mikhail, David K 128389 Network Architect
Nowland, Edward W III 128389 Director, Student Activities, HS
Pratt, Scott E 128389 Coordinator III, Field Services
Remy, Monique Y 128389 Chief Accountant
Sultan, Laila 128389 Coordinator III, Contracts & Procurement
Whatley, Erin L 128389 Administrator, Alternative Learning Centers
Williams, Belinda A 128389 Assistant Principal, HS
Jones, William T 127638 Assistant Director, Facilities Management
Edwards, Roger Jr. 126764 Project Manager, Information Technology
Lewis, Mary E 126764 Manager, Academic & Career Planning
Li, Dun 126764 Software Engineer
Lowe, Lawrence L Jr. 126764 Enterprise Operations Supervisor
Soos, Margaret V 126764 Software Engineer
Zhi, Yuan 126764 Manager, Financial Reporting
Moss, Justin R 126461 Director III, Facilities Management
Georges, Nicholas J 125871 Coordinator III, Technical Security
Hunter, Amy E 125871 Coordinator III, Mathematics K-12
Martin, Kenneth J 125871 Manager, SBTS Management
Tyler, Nancy E 125871 Coordinator III, Document Management
Venkatesh, Priyanka 125871 Coordinator III, FnS Systems & Controls
Caldwell, Lucy H 125489 Director II, News & Information
Cunneen, Jennifer M 125489 Principal, ES
DeSmyter, Joshua J 125489 Principal, ES
Richman, Katharine J 125489 Principal, ES
Landon, Robert J 125294 Assistant Administrator, Adult HS
Dyson, Sherry W 125135 Assistant Director, Transportation Services
Brooks, Marissa L 124648 Director, Student Services, MS
Ausbrooks, Mark A 124506 Assistant Principal, HS
Biernesser, Wayne C 124506 Assistant Principal, HS
Boyd, Karen L 124506 Assistant Principal, HS
Britton, Susan M 124506 Assistant Principal, HS
Charlton, Rachel G 124506 Assistant Principal, ES
Cronin, Philip S 124506 Assistant Principal, HS
Farmerie, Christopher J 124506 Assistant Principal, HS
Hawkins, Cynthia A 124506 Assistant Principal, HS
Hoppock, Eileen N 124506 Assistant Principal, HS
Ketch, Troy 124506 Assistant Principal, HS
Lofton Johnson, Carmen L 124506 Assistant Principal, HS
Martin, Katherine A 124506 Assistant Principal, HS
Moore, Laura A 124506 Assistant Principal, HS
Moore, Marilyn M 124506 Assistant Principal, Alternative High School
Parker, George M II 124506 Assistant Principal, HS
Parmentier, Amy G 124506 Assistant Principal, HS
Plancich, Brian A 124506 Assistant Principal, HS
Plunkett, Michael S 124506 Assistant Principal, HS
Ritchie, Cheryl A 124506 Assistant Principal, HS
Robertson, Jim 124506 Assistant Principal, HS
Wenzel, Alexis A 124506 Assistant Principal, HS
Ahn, Ji Y 124279 Manager, Integrated Professional Learning
Arellano, Sonia P 124279 Manager, ESOL Program Assessment
Beinhacker, Christine M 124279 Project Manager, Information Technology
Johnson-Phillips, Mona C 124279 Project Manager, Information Technology
Norton, Matthew 124279 Budget Analyst IV
Robinson, Ryan N 124279 Manager, Technology Support Systems
Shewale, Madhavi 124279 Project Manager, Information Technology
Simons, Steve 124279 Network Management Supervisor
Aceto, Anthony M 124207 Multimedia Engineer
Agrawal, Jugnu P 124207 Educational Specialist, Adapted Curriculum
Aliabadi, Taraneh 124207 School Psychologist Supervisor
Amenabar, Kimberly B 124207 Educational Specialist, Equity & Cultural Responsiveness
Azennar, Dawn M 124207 Educational Specialist, Pyramid Procedural Support
Baldwin, Elizabeth M 124207 Educational Specialist, MS Gift & Talented
Ball, Nicole M 124207 Educational Specialist, Early Childhood
Bartosiewicz, Bradley J 124207 Educational Specialist, Behavior Intervention
Baxter-Gagen, Kathryn P 124207 Educational Specialist, Multi-tiered System of Support
Bedsole, Lorraine B 124207 Educational Specialist, ES Gift & Talented
Blackwell, David K 124207 Senior Technology Support Specialist
Blake, Sarah M 124207 Educational Specialist, Career & Transition
Boyer, Rebecca R 124207 Senior Functional Applications Specialist
Brown, Jennifer L 124207 Educational Specialist, ES Social Studies
Bursch, Lynne A 124207 Educational Specialist, ES Mathematics
Carr, Jennifer B 124207 Educational Specialist, Assistive Technology
Castellano, Clement N 124207 Educational Specialist, Career & Transition
Chaney, Katrina D 124207 Educational Specialist, Music
Christesen, Kathleen B 124207 Service Management Programmer
Cieslak, Michael J 124207 Educational Specialist, 24/7 Learning
Clements, Dawn P 124207 Assistant Ombudsman, Special Education
Crouch, Heather L 124207 Educational Specialist, 24/7 Learning
Culkin, John 124207 Network Engineer
Davila, Jorge A 124207 Enterprise Server Programmer
Day, Deedre E 124207 Senior Functional Applications Specialist
Deady, Jonathan E 124207 Enterprise Server Programmer
Dickens, Sharon J 124207 Educational Specialist, 24/7 Learning
Dougherty, Kristin P 124207 Educational Specialist, Out-of-School Support
Drayton, Kenneth A 124207 Network Engineer
Duddridge, Lourrie-Lyn E 124207 Sr Educational Svcs Specialist, Due Process & Eligibility
Edwards, Thomas C 124207 Manager, Infrastructure & Environmental Engineering
Essig, Jeanette M 124207 Educational Specialist, General Music K-6
Felder, Lisa W 124207 Educational Specialist, Title I
Fister, George R Jr. 124207 Educational Specialist, Pyramid Procedural Support
Fitzgerald, Cindy S 124207 Senior Equity & Employee Relations Specialist
Foglio, Cynthia L 124207 Educational Specialist, Professional Development
Forrester, Debora A 124207 Communication Disorders Supervisor
Galbraith, Kelly C 124207 Educational Specialist, ABA
Gardziel, Shauna D 124207 Educational Specialist, ABA
Gordon, Gary L 124207 School Social Worker Supervisor
Gulbranson, Lisa M 124207 Communication Disorders Supervisor
Hanson, Raegan N 124207 Educational Specialist, Professional Development
Harandi, Mehdi 124207 Desktop Management Programmer
Harazin, Timothy F 124207 Educational Specialist, ES Science
Harrison-Cunningham, Mary E 124207 Manager, Parent Resource Center
Hartley, Anita M 124207 Educational Specialist, Professional Development
Harvey, Darnessia Y 124207 Educational Specialist, Equity & Cultural Responsiveness
Haynos, Roger E 124207 Network Engineer
Henry, Michelle C 124207 Educational Specialist, Summer School/SOL
Herman, Stephanie W 124207 School Social Worker Supervisor
Holloway, Wanda H 124207 Educational Specialist, Pyramid Procedural Support
Howery, Rebecca A 124207 Educational Specialist, Health & PE
Ifantides, Evangelia 124207 Educational Specialist, ESOL
Jackson, Karen C 124207 Communication Disorders Supervisor
Jamieson, Thad S 124207 Educational Specialist, ES Mathematics
Johnson, Elizabeth S 124207 Communication Disorders Supervisor
Kannengiesser, Susan-Lynn 124207 Educational Specialist, Pyramid Procedural Support
Kelly, Rufus G III 124207 Senior Technology Support Specialist
Khawaja, Rashid A 124207 Multimedia Engineer
Kiggins, Stacey A 124207 Educational Specialist, HS Language Arts
Kirby, Cara K 124207 Senior Career Experience Specialist
Klepic, Anthony R 124207 Senior Technology Support Specialist
Kugler, Sara R 124207 Educational Specialist, ES Language Arts
Lee, Joan K 124207 Educational Specialist, School Counseling Services
Liverman, Paul F Jr. 124207 Manager, Roofing Construction
Lott, Tia J 124207 Educational Specialist, Equity & Cultural Responsiveness
MacWilliams, Christine L 124207 Educational Specialist, Professional Development
Massie, Jean A 124207 Educational Specialist, Pyramid Procedural Support
Maurizi, Margaret H 124207 Educational Specialist, Early Childhood
McBeth, Jason P 124207 School Psychologist Supervisor
McQuillan, Kathleen 124207 Educational Specialist, Positive Behavior
Meadows, Erika C 124207 Educational Specialist, ESOL
Merriweather, Shannon E 124207 Educational Specialist, Equity & Cultural Responsiveness
Miller, Deborah D 124207 Educational Specialist, Summer School/SOL
Muldrow-Blunder, Monique 124207 Educational Specialist, Pyramid Procedural Support
Murphy, Katherine A 124207 Sr Educational Services Specialist, Section 504
Nguyen, Bao M 124207 Enterprise Server Programmer
Nguyen, Man M 124207 Network Analyst
Pagliuca, Teri A 124207 Educational Specialist, Pyramid Procedural Support
Pappas, Alisa J 124207 Research & Improvement Specialist
Pinheiro Janik, Roberta 124207 Educational Specialist, STEAM
Plath, William C 124207 Enterprise Server Programmer
Pounder, Tracy L 124207 Educational Specialist, Early Childhood
Preusse, Beatrix 124207 Educational Specialist, World Languages
Price, Tracy A 124207 Educational Specialist, Pyramid Procedural Support
Rabette, Angela D 124207 Educational Specialist, ESOL
Richnafsky, Darren L 124207 Manager, Field Information Systems
Rihl, Terry C 124207 Manager, Library Information Services Support
Rozzoni, Leslie E 124207 Educational Specialist, Professional Development
Rueda, Lisa J 124207 School Social Worker Supervisor
Saunders, Natasha R 124207 Educational Specialist, MS Language Arts
Sisk, Tammi L 124207 Educational Specialist, Instructional Technology
Skrincosky, Dorothy A 124207 Educational Specialist, ES Core Special Education
Small, Rebecca D 124207 Educational Specialist, Advanced Academic Programs
Spaulding, Darrell K 124207 Enterprise Server Programmer
Stegman, Richard W 124207 Educational Specialist, Instructional Technology
Stratten, Aaron C 124207 Educational Specialist, Art
Swilley, Glennard L 124207 Senior Technology Support Specialist
Sylves, Erin I 124207 Educational Specialist, Multi-tiered System of Support
Themak, Meghan C 124207 Educational Specialist, Early Childhood
Tracy, Meaghan M 124207 Assistive Technology Integration Specialist
Vanvleet, David 124207 Educational Specialist, MS Mathematics
Volkmann, Donna O 124207 Educational Specialist, Get2Green
Waller, Michelle D 124207 Educational Specialist, Pyramid Procedural Support
Warwick, Nicole A 124207 Vision & Hearing Services Supervisor
Whitehead-Thembani, Patricia A 124207 Educational Specialist, Early Childhood
Wiley, Kristin J 124207 Educational Specialist, Professional Development
Wilkinson, Jeffrey R 124207 Educational Specialist, ES Language Arts
Winch, Patricia J 124207 Educational Specialist, MS Social Studies
Wood, Michael J 124207 Network Engineer
Wood, Thomas A 124207 Web Engineer
Zender, Christine L 124207 Desktop Installation Specialist
Leestma, Carrie S 124206 Educational Specialist, Dyslexia K-12
Setness, Marcella F 123899 Resource Teacher, HS - NSB
Eddy, Colleen A 123403 Coordinator III, Social Studies K-12
Eflin, Gary L 123403 Coordinator III, Field Information Systems
Grenfell, Jessica M 123403 Director, Student Services, HS
Hess, Travis S 123403 Director, Student Services, HS
Kosatka, Brandon P 123403 Director, Student Services, HS
Larson, Scott A 123403 Coordinator III, Custodial Operations
Nazario, Susan J 123403 Database Engineer I/II
Noto, Geoffrey J 123403 Director, Student Activities, HS
Rupert, Greg M 123403 Coordinator III, Food Services Administration
Subalusky, Sharon M 123403 Coordinator III, Benefit Services
Bennett, David M 123402 Coordinator III, Infrastructure & Environmental Engineering
Penland, David P 122825 Assistant Administrator, Interagency Schools
Hopkins, Timothy E 122204 Director, Student Services, MS
Miley, Jennifer M 122204 Director, Student Services, MS
Pete, Evangeline R 122204 Director, Student Services, MS
Shuford, Tanya W 122204 Director, Student Services, MS
Cashman, Christina H 122052 Assistant Principal, HS
Allard, Jennifer E 121772 Educational Specialist, HS Mathematics
Bennett, David 121772 Technology Assessment Engineer
Cox, David 121772 Enterprise Server Programmer
Eddy, Kristin M 121772 Therapy Services Supervisor
Fatmi, Tamanna 121772 Enterprise Server Programmer
Hanlon, Christy I 121772 Educational Specialist, Career & Technical Education
Hardy, Joann K 121772 Project Liaison, Partnership Portfolio
Haynos, Stephanie J 121772 Student Information Analyst I/II
Mascelli, Meghan S 121772 Educational Specialist, MS Language Arts
Padilla, Katharine C 121772 Educational Specialist, Language Acquisition
Reeder, Jennifer E 121772 Educational Specialist, Staff Development & Training
Royer, Sara M 121772 Educational Specialist, Staff Development & Training
Scott, Lisa B 121772 Senior Retirement Communications Specialist
Slaughter, Russell M Jr. 121772 Network Analyst
Suarez, Joseph R 121772 Network Engineer
Wilford, Charles A 121772 Enterprise Messaging Programmer
Edwards, Elizabeth A 121494 Resource Teacher, HS - NSB
Fick, Mary J 121490 Coordinator IV, Risk Management
Koelsch, Kristin M 121490 Coordinator IV, PreK-12 Curriculum Integration Management
Dyer, Kendra B 121248 Manager, ESOL Program Assessment
Hernandez, Jessica A 121248 Manager, Standards of Learning & Intervention Support
Holt, Stephanie E 121248 Manager, Business & Information Technology
Lomax, James C 121248 Manager, Digital Learning Resource Distribution
Poudyal Acharya, Smeeta 121248 Software Engineer
Quigley, Mark E 121248 Software Engineer
Reynolds, John D 121248 Athletic Training Programs Administrator
Scott, Paul A 121248 Coordinator II, Facilities Improvement
Thomas, Ryan G 121248 Manager, Test Analysis & Administration
Wagoner, Susan L 121248 Project Support Coach
Wright, Tracey 121248 Budget Analyst IV
Buckley, Timothy C 120984 Director, Student Services, HS
Crump Strawderman, Jennifer S 120984 Director, Student Services, Alternative HS
Gossage, Matthew M 120984 Coordinator III, Accounting Operations
Guillen, Deborah L 120984 Director, Student Services, HS
Jeffery, Jarren T 120984 Director, Student Services, HS
Nguyen, Anh P 120984 Coordinator III, Facilities Services Financial Management
Pang, Lesley X 120984 Database Engineer I/II
Ray, Sayantan 120984 Database Engineer I/II
Taylor, Krisna N 120984 Director, Student Services, HS
Williams, Adrian 120984 Assistant Principal, HS Special Education
Woo, Chia-En 120984 Coordinator III, Instructional Systems
Zhou, Lifen 120984 Coordinator III, Budget Revenue & Grants
Bridgeman, Denise S 120878 Assistant Principal, MS
Champ, Kenya S 120878 Assistant Principal, MS
Duncan-Hudspeth, Sharon D 120878 Assistant Principal, MS
Elsisi, Angela S 120878 Assistant Principal, MS
Nocera, Lynda K 120878 Assistant Principal, MS
Smith, Amy E 120878 Assistant Principal, MS
Campbell, Andrew M 120844 Assistant Principal, HS
Keck, Maureen E 120844 Assistant Principal, HS
Kelly, Peter R 120844 Assistant Principal, HS
Sherrill, Megan P 120844 Assistant Principal, HS
Griese, Robert S 120291 Resource Teacher, HS - NSB
Niemala, John C 120291 Alternative School Teacher
Aguilar, Rebecca J 119808 Director, Student Services, MS
Golden, Carmon L 119808 Director, Student Services, MS
Shannon, Linda C 119808 Assistant Principal, MS Special Education
Beard, Nathan 119681 Assistant Principal, MS
Bousman-Stanczak, Heather D 119681 Assistant Principal, MS
Bowman, Ellyn S 119681 Assistant Principal, MS
Brown, Shawn D 119681 Assistant Principal, MS
D'Adamo, Stephen V 119681 Assistant Principal, MS
Dawkins, Desmond T 119681 Assistant Principal, MS
Halterman-Mitchell, Jonathan S 119681 Assistant Principal, MS
Hudson, Philip A 119681 Assistant Principal, MS
Lissy, Natalie S 119681 Assistant Principal, MS
Sciabica, Christine D 119681 Assistant Principal, MS
Spear, Shawn T 119681 Assistant Principal, MS
Terry, Sybil D 119681 Assistant Principal, MS
Tohan, Rohini S 119681 Assistant Principal, MS
Gibbs, Lukisha B 119647 Assistant Principal, HS
Stone, Catherine E 119647 Assistant Principal, Alternative High School
Amos, Danielle R 119384 Educational Specialist, Pyramid Procedural Support
Apsche, Neva M 119384 Educational Specialist, 24/7 Learning
Bonhomme, Emmanuel A 119384 Psychometrician
Brown, Kelly A 119384 Educational Specialist, MS Gift & Talented
Costello, Robert D Jr. 119384 Instructional Technology Integration Specialist
Donaldson, Elizabeth A 119384 Manager, Multilingual Services
Gore, John G 119384 Manager, Construction Projects
Kim, John 119384 Software Developer I/II
Linker, Angela N 119384 Educational Specialist, Summer School/SOL
McGreevy, Mary K 119384 Educational Specialist, Pyramid Procedural Support
Mignano, Sean P 119384 Educational Specialist, Health & PE
Miller, Courtney B 119384 Educational Specialist, Pyramid Procedural Support
Nguyen, Jimmy 119384 Network Engineer
Perrier, Craig J 119384 Educational Specialist, HS Social Studies
Reiter, Audrey D 119384 Budget System Analyst
Rowell, Amanda B 119384 Educational Specialist, ES Language Arts
Shivik, David A 119384 Desktop Management Programmer
Talian, Neil R 119384 Network Engineer
Tang, Wenyan 119384 Senior Functional Applications Specialist
Terry, Amber N 119384 Educational Specialist, Summer School/SOL
Wood, Jason T 119384 Senior Functional Applications Specialist
Anderson, Shannon D 119316 Family Partnerships Specialist
Bagga, Varinder 119316 Electrical Engineer II
Bartus, Camille A 119316 Wellness Program Specialist II
Boelcskevy, Sharon D 119316 Benefits Specialist II
Boivin, Elisabeth L 119316 Employee Programs Specialist
Brown, Timothy R 119316 Multiagency Liaison
Butler, Tammi J 119316 Test Administration Specialist
Cantu, Beth A 119316 Educational Services Specialist, Due Process & Eligibility
Carpenter, Safia 119316 Employment Specialist
Coleman, Timothy J 119316 Financial Analyst II
Conn-Reda, Kelly L 119316 Multiagency Liaison
Davila, Erick F 119316 Functional Applications Specialist II
Dong, Lucy Q 119316 Mechanical Engineer II
Gambhir, Subhash 119316 Architectural Engineer II
Haidacher, Jeffrey L 119316 Architectural Engineer II
Herberger, Brian 119316 Data Specialist, Instructional Support
Hibshman, Cameron M 119316 Educational Services Specialist, Due Process & Eligibility
Hill, Noreen M 119316 School Social Worker
Hrabak, Michael R 119316 Technology Assessment Specialist
Jenkins, James D 119316 Functional Applications Specialist II
Kowalski, Richard A 119316 Field Services Supervisor
Kraus, Rose M 119316 Functional Applications Specialist II
Manyfield, Doris W 119316 Financial Analyst II
Mattice, Jennifer B 119316 Web Development Specialist
Mattingly, Denise 119316 School Psychologist
McCarty, Kevin P 119316 Financial Analyst II
McCurdy-Pair, Angela 119316 Employment Specialist
McDonough, Whitney J 119316 School Social Worker
McRae, Michael B 119316 School Social Worker
Modell, Melody R 119316 Student Activities Specialist
Moy, Nancy H 119316 Web Development Specialist
Organek, Laura M 119316 Functional Applications Specialist II
Owens, Jennifer M 119316 Functional Applications Specialist II
Ramakis, Anthony M 119316 Data Specialist, Instructional Support
Robertson, Brandon H 119316 Test Administration Specialist
Sessere, Suzanne M 119316 Functional Applications Specialist II
Smith, Terri A 119316 Benefits Specialist II
Tetteyfio, Dora N 119316 Multiagency Liaison
Timian, Mark K 119316 Functional Applications Specialist II
Trinca, Cynthia L 119316 Equity & Employee Relations Specialist
Tucker, Jill R 119316 English Learners Family Partnership Specialist
Valad, Mary E 119316 School Social Worker
Wilson, Jacquelyn O 119316 Functional Applications Specialist II
Wilson, Kenneth T 119316 Safety Specialist
Wolf, Peter D 119316 Data Specialist, Instructional Support
Garner, Victoria J 118611 Coordinator III, Community Facility Use
Gilmore, Herbertia W 118611 Coordinator III, Title IX
Mendelsohn, Carrie J 118611 Manager, Social Work Services
Reid, Lisa R 118611 Coordinator III, Performance Management
Taweel, Lisa J 118611 Assistant Principal, HS Special Education
Thomas, Heather A 118611 Director, Student Services, HS
Torres, Juan N 118611 Coordinator III, EEO & ADA
Williams, Sonya N 118611 Director, Student Services, HS
Berret, Joseph 118497 Assistant Principal, MS
Montgomery, Melissa L 118497 Assistant Principal, MS
Franqui, Marisol 118340 Audiologist
Thomas, Stephanie K 118340 Audiologist
Brothers, Shira B 118291 Manager, Vision & Hearing Services
Cole, Kevin D 118291 Project Manager, Information Technology
Lee, Lindsay 118291 Database Engineer I/II
Modarressi, Melissa W 118291 Manager, Early Childhood Identification & Services
Rasheed, Haroon 118291 Project Manager, Human Resources
Silva, Sonia C 118291 Project Support Coach
Chai, Hong 118290 Software Engineer
Kearns, Lindsey M 117952 Associate Principal, Secondary
Soular, Tracy L 117952 Coordinator IV, Integrated Digital Technology Services
Aiello, Larry E 117930 Assistant Principal, ES
Alley, Amy V 117930 Assistant Principal, ES
Almquist, Stephanie P 117930 Assistant Principal, ES
Arbach, Marietta 117930 Assistant Principal, ES
Birge, Morgan III 117930 Assistant Principal, ES
Bourjaily, Patrick J 117930 Assistant Principal, ES
Boyd, Heather A 117930 Assistant Principal, ES
Butzer, Christina M 117930 Assistant Principal, ES
Carpenter, Stephanie L 117930 Assistant Principal, ES
Cherry, Pamela M 117930 Assistant Principal, ES
Cho, Eun Joo 117930 Assistant Principal, ES
Cicciarelli, Dean M 117930 Assistant Principal, ES Special Education
Colter, Ellen G 117930 Assistant Principal, ES
Correllus, Raymond E Jr. 117930 Assistant Principal, ES
Davis, Teresa L 117930 Assistant Principal, ES
De La Cruz, Kolette M 117930 Assistant Principal, ES
Dews, Satonya L 117930 Assistant Principal, ES
Duling, Vicki P 117930 Assistant Principal, ES
Eck, Keith A 117930 Assistant Principal, ES
Fallen, Mattie S 117930 Assistant Principal, ES
Ganci, Jennifer L 117930 Assistant Principal, ES
Gist, Barbara A 117930 Assistant Principal, ES
Hawkins, Tia N 117930 Assistant Principal, ES
Hibner, Patricia J 117930 Assistant Principal, ES
Hirsch, Keith J 117930 Assistant Principal, ES
Hutchinson, Jennifer L 117930 Assistant Principal, ES
Johnson, Paula A 117930 Assistant Principal, ES
Johnson, Theresa M 117930 Assistant Principal, ES
Killingsworth, Jennifer 117930 Assistant Principal, ES
King, Jessica A 117930 Assistant Principal, ES
King, Michael L 117930 Assistant Principal, ES
Kirkland, Kathryn E 117930 Assistant Principal, ES
Larsen, Carol A 117930 Assistant Principal, ES
Manning, Elizabeth A 117930 Assistant Principal, ES
Martin, April G 117930 Assistant Principal, ES
McGrath, Pier S 117930 Assistant Principal, ES
Mercer, Nancy A 117930 Assistant Principal, ES
Milliron, Melinda A 117930 Assistant Principal, ES
Mukai, Ellen H 117930 Assistant Principal, ES
Niccolls, Jennifer 117930 Assistant Principal, ES
Novack, Lara B 117930 Assistant Principal, ES
Peace, Linda L 117930 Assistant Principal, ES
Pendergrass, Kimberle A 117930 Assistant Principal, ES
Peterson, Jessica S 117930 Assistant Principal, ES
Pryor, Laura K 117930 Assistant Principal, ES Special Education
Redford, Jennifer A 117930 Assistant Principal, ES
Redford, Joshua P 117930 Assistant Principal, ES
Ritter, Christine A 117930 Assistant Principal, ES
Rousos, Nicholas B 117930 Assistant Principal, ES
Settel, Patricia A 117930 Assistant Principal, ES
Shahidi, Susanne L 117930 Assistant Principal, ES
Shannon, Shirley G 117930 Assistant Principal, ES
Shin, Jihoon 117930 Assistant Principal, ES
Simpkins, Pamela M 117930 Assistant Principal, ES
Staroscik, Michael 117930 Assistant Principal, ES
Tapper, Laura A 117930 Assistant Principal, ES
Thomason, Travis R 117930 Assistant Principal, ES
Toney, Willisa E 117930 Assistant Principal, ES
Waters, Jean F 117930 Assistant Principal, ES
Williams, Amy L 117930 Assistant Principal, ES
Williams, Lachelle R 117930 Assistant Principal, ES
Lyon, Deanne M 117920 Alternative School Teacher
O'Brien, Jennifer M 117920 School Counselor, HS
Gollinger, Marguerite A 117459 Director, Student Services, MS
Hornbecker, Danielle S 117459 Director, Student Services, MS
Sweet, Thomas M 117459 Assistant Principal, MS Special Education
Hoffman, Timothy L 117323 Assistant Principal, MS
Johnson, Michele 117323 Assistant Principal, MS
McCaughan, John P 117323 Assistant Principal, MS
McLoughlin, Maureen A 117323 Assistant Principal, MS
Reid, Forrest Y 117323 Assistant Principal, MS
Tochterman, Melissa A 117323 Assistant Principal, MS
Balint, Amy L 117301 Assistant Principal, HS
Bentley, Monica E 117301 Assistant Principal, HS
Boyd, Kendria D 117301 Assistant Principal, HS
Brady, Melissa J 117301 Assistant Principal, HS
Campiglia, Michelle R 117301 Assistant Principal, HS
Evers, William J 117301 Assistant Principal, HS
Hertel, Karen J 117301 Assistant Principal, Alternative High School
Hoyseth, Luann R 117301 Assistant Principal, HS
Lake, Peter M 117301 Assistant Principal, HS
Lally, Colleen G 117301 Assistant Principal, HS
Landis, Mary F 117301 Assistant Principal, HS
Steele, Derek E 117301 Assistant Principal, HS
Blake, Tamitha R 117168 Occupational Therapist
Howlette, Maryfrances 117168 ESOL Assessment Teacher
Keefe, Mary Catherine S 117168 Audiologist
Moore-Neff, Sheila Y 117168 Audiologist
Schnittger, Edward J 117168 Alternative School Teacher
Badini, Lauren E 117148 Principal, ES
Chiet, Benjamin J 117148 Principal, ES
Sain, Kathleen B 117148 Principal, ES
Waters, Rachel A 117148 Principal, ES
Zuber, Jillian L 117148 Principal, ES
Bilodeau, Christine O 116976 School Psychologist
Buser, Bryan R 116976 Multimedia Development Specialist
Coleman, Patricia R 116976 Multiagency Liaison
Han, Katelin J 116976 Language Services Specialist
Hinds, Teresa G 116976 Food Services Operations Specialist
Laschen, Christy D 116976 Benefits Specialist II
Quesenberry, Christine 116976 Functional Applications Specialist II
Rider, David L 116976 Functional Applications Specialist II
Shaw, Mary W 116976 Communications Specialist
Ton-Nu, Gigi 116976 Financial Systems Analyst
Truong, Thanh T 116976 Technology Assessment Specialist
Vanlahr, Lisa G 116976 School Psychologist
Wolfgang, Karen E 116976 Benefits Specialist II
Young, Sarah M 116976 Functional Applications Specialist II
Adams, Lora R 116763 Assistant Principal, ES
Austin, Kate B 116763 Assistant Principal, ES
Carter, Joan R 116763 Assistant Principal, ES
Chapman, Matthew F 116763 Assistant Principal, ES Special Education
Condra, Jennifer G 116763 Assistant Principal, ES
Hickey, Sharon M 116763 Assistant Principal, ES
McGuin, Ryan K 116763 Assistant Principal, ES
Patel, Rekha R 116763 Assistant Principal, ES
Skerker, Jason S 116763 Assistant Principal, ES
Suitte, Janice C 116763 Assistant Principal, ES
Barr, Jeffrey A 116472 Educational Specialist, Pyramid Procedural Support
Carney, Craig K 116472 Manager, Satellite Operations
Chen, Dana L 116472 Educational Specialist, Professional Development
Crane, Yaara K 116472 Educational Specialist, High School Science
Crooch, Marianne 116472 Student Information Analyst I/II
De la Houssaye, Karri A 116472 Senior Technology Support Specialist
Hronik, Richard H Jr. 116472 Multimedia Engineer
Manos, Summer S 116472 Educational Specialist, Pyramid Procedural Support
Preston, Emily A 116472 Educational Specialist, Professional Developm